Free Ground Shipping

90 Days Return Policy

0
Need Support? Contact
IN STOCK
19% Off

0231A090 - Gigatech 100Mbps 100Base-LH80 Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

:Part No
0231A090
:Manufacturer
GigaTech
:Category
Transceivers
:SKU
GTD66GIGO71164
:Availability
IN STOCK
:Condition
Refurbished
$157.62
$126.91
You Save: $30.71 (19% Special Discount)

Free ground shipping within US up to 15lbs

payment:

WORLDWIDE SHIPPING
BEST PRICES GUARANTEED
EASY CLAIMS & RETURNS
SECURE PAYMENT
TRACK YOUR ORDER
Data Rate: 100Mbps
Fiber Type: Single-mode
Wavelength: 1550nm
Maximum Distance: 80km
Connector Type: LC Duplex
Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C
Voltage Supply: 3.3V
Power Consumption: <1.2W
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Yes
-

General Specification

:Part No
0231A090
:Manufacturer
GigaTech
:Category
Transceivers
:SKU
GTD66GIGO71164
:Availability
IN STOCK
:Condition
Refurbished
33%
Based On 95 Reviews

5 Stars

4 Stars

3 Stars

2 Stars

1 Stars

4.3
verified

A big shoutout to the team for the seamless order process. I spoke to Sophia and received regular updates, and my package was delivered promptly. Very impressed!

Christopher Ibekwe
4.3
verified

A big shoutout to the team for the seamless order process. I spoke to Sophia and received regular updates, and my package was delivered promptly. Very impressed!

Christopher Ibekwe
4.3
verified

A big shoutout to the team for the seamless order process. I spoke to Sophia and received regular updates, and my package was delivered promptly. Very impressed!

Christopher Ibekwe
4.3
verified

A big shoutout to the team for the seamless order process. I spoke to Sophia and received regular updates, and my package was delivered promptly. Very impressed!

Christopher Ibekwe

Related Products

best price
Finisar 2.67Gb/s OC-48 SR/STM I-16 SONET Single-mode Fiber 2km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$52.06 $41.91
best price
Finisar 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver 1 X 10GBASE-SR
$64.77 $56.97
best price
Agilent 2Gbps Multi-mode Fiber SFP Transceiver Module
$65.06 $52.39
best price
IBM Long Wave Fibre Channel GBIC Transceiver Module
$65.06 $52.39
best price
HP 1Gb/s 10Base-T Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$52.06 $41.91
best price
HP 2Gbps Short Wave SFP Transceiver Module
$65.06 $52.39
best price
Cisco 10Gb/s 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$60.74 $48.90