Free Ground Shipping

90 Days Return Policy

0
Need Support? Contact
IN STOCK
19% Off

331-5311-ACC - Accortec 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

:Part No
331-5311-ACC
:Manufacturer
Accortec
:Category
Transceivers
:SKU
GTD66ACGO118510
:Availability
IN STOCK
:Condition
Refurbished
$299.32
$241.00
You Save: $58.32 (19% Special Discount)

Free ground shipping within US up to 15lbs

payment:

WORLDWIDE SHIPPING
BEST PRICES GUARANTEED
EASY CLAIMS & RETURNS
SECURE PAYMENT
TRACK YOUR ORDER
Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Interface Type: SFP+ (Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus)
Optical Wave Length: 850 nm
Max Transfer Distance: 300 m
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Connector Type: Duplex LC
Hot Swap

General Specification

:Part No
331-5311-ACC
:Manufacturer
Accortec
:Category
Transceivers
:SKU
GTD66ACGO118510
:Availability
IN STOCK
:Condition
Refurbished
33%
Based On 95 Reviews

5 Stars

4 Stars

3 Stars

2 Stars

1 Stars

4.3
verified

A big shoutout to the team for the seamless order process. I spoke to Sophia and received regular updates, and my package was delivered promptly. Very impressed!

Christopher Ibekwe
4.3
verified

A big shoutout to the team for the seamless order process. I spoke to Sophia and received regular updates, and my package was delivered promptly. Very impressed!

Christopher Ibekwe
4.3
verified

A big shoutout to the team for the seamless order process. I spoke to Sophia and received regular updates, and my package was delivered promptly. Very impressed!

Christopher Ibekwe
4.3
verified

A big shoutout to the team for the seamless order process. I spoke to Sophia and received regular updates, and my package was delivered promptly. Very impressed!

Christopher Ibekwe

Related Products

best price
HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX Transceiver
$116.44 $93.76
best price
Dell Transceiver SFP+ 10GBe Sr 850nm Wavelength 300m Rch
$157.62 $126.91
best price
Dell QSFP+ Transceiver Module 40GBASE-ESR Upto 1310 FT
$69.41 $55.89
best price
HP 850NM Short Range 10GB Ethernet Module
$96.36 $77.59
best price
Finisar 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver 1 X 10GBASE-SR
$64.77 $56.97
best price
IBM Long Wave Fibre Channel GBIC Transceiver Module
$65.06 $52.39