Free Ground Shipping

90 Days Return Policy

0
Need Support? Contact
IN STOCK
9% Off

410123-B27 - HP 10m (33.3ft) 4x DDR Copper Cable

:Part No
410123-B27
:Manufacturer
HP
:Category
Network Cables
:SKU
GTD1HPGO13894
:Availability
IN STOCK
:Condition
Refurbished
$64.90
$59.00
You Save: $5.9 (9% Special Discount)

Free ground shipping within US up to 15lbs

payment:

WORLDWIDE SHIPPING
BEST PRICES GUARANTEED
EASY CLAIMS & RETURNS
SECURE PAYMENT
TRACK YOUR ORDER
Length: 10 meters (33.3 feet)
Connector Type: QSFP to QSFP
Cable Type: Copper
Data Transfer Rate: 4x DDR (20 Gbps)
Cable Diameter: 28 AWG
Operating Temperature Range: 0 to 70°C
Voltage: 3.3V
Maximum Power Consumption: 0.5W

Notes:
This

General Specification

:Part No
410123-B27
:Manufacturer
HP
:Category
Network Cables
:SKU
GTD1HPGO13894
:Availability
IN STOCK
:Condition
Refurbished
33%
Based On 95 Reviews

5 Stars

4 Stars

3 Stars

2 Stars

1 Stars

4.3
verified

A big shoutout to the team for the seamless order process. I spoke to Sophia and received regular updates, and my package was delivered promptly. Very impressed!

Christopher Ibekwe
4.3
verified

A big shoutout to the team for the seamless order process. I spoke to Sophia and received regular updates, and my package was delivered promptly. Very impressed!

Christopher Ibekwe
4.3
verified

A big shoutout to the team for the seamless order process. I spoke to Sophia and received regular updates, and my package was delivered promptly. Very impressed!

Christopher Ibekwe
4.3
verified

A big shoutout to the team for the seamless order process. I spoke to Sophia and received regular updates, and my package was delivered promptly. Very impressed!

Christopher Ibekwe

Related Products

best price
IBM V.35 Communication Cable
$44.81 $36.09
best price
Dell Force10 QSFP-40GE-PASS-1M QSFP Passive Copper Stacking Cable
$63.62 $51.23
best price
EMC 4GB Fibre Channel Hssdc2 to Hssdc2 Cable Assembly 4.0m (rohs)
$104.12 $83.82
best price
EMC HSSDC To HSSDC 1 Meter Fibre Cable
$117.13 $94.30
best price
HP 7M 4X DDR/QDR Quad SFF Plug CX4 InfiniBand Copper Cable
$158.67 $127.75
best price
Cisco 2.5M 10GBase-CU SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable
$81.75 $65.81
best price
Lenovo 1M LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
$93.42 $75.21
best price
Dell RAID Controller Cable for PowerEdge R905
$65.06 $52.39