We Accept Purchase Orders from Fortune 1000 Companies, Government Agencies (Federal, State, Local) Defense (Military, Air Force, Navy), Universities, Schools and Colleges.

Free ground shipping within United States

All Categories

A2F20277-03M-A1 - Belkin 3m Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Mmfcabl Sc/sc 62.5/125 Rohs

: Part No
A2F20277-03M-A1
: Manufacturer
Belkin
: Category
Network Cables
: SKU
GTD1BEGO559593
: Availability
IN STOCK
: Condition
Refurbished
$54.65 $49.90
You Save: $4.75 (9% Special Discount)
BUY NOW Add to Cart
Service Free ground shipping within United States
payment methods
  • 4 GREAT REASONS TO BUY FROM US:
Part No: A2F20277-03M-A1
Brand: Belkin
Category: Network Cables
Condition: Refurbished
Weight: 3 LBS
Here are the technical specifications of the Belkin 3m Duplex Fiber Optic Cable MMFCABL SC/SC 62.5/125 ROHS:

- Cable Type: Fiber optic
- Length: 3 meters
- Connector(s): 2 x SC multi-mode - male
- Connector(s) (Other Side): 2 x SC multi-mode - male
- Core / Cladding Diameter: 62.5 / 125 micron
- Features: Duplex, halogen-free, Riser, RoHS compliant

Helpful notes:
- This cable is designed for use with multi-mode fiber optic equipment.
- The duplex feature allows for simultaneous bi-directional communication.
- The halogen-free and RoHS compliant design makes this cable environmentally friendly.

4.6

Out of 5.0
5 Star
19%
4 Star
80%
3 Star
60%
2 Star
40%
1 Star
20%

Overall

Rating

97%

of customers that buy from this merchant give them a 4 or 5-Star rating.

verified

A big shoutout to the team for the seamless order process. I spoke to Sophia and received regular updates, and my package was delivered promptly. Very impressed!

Christopher Ibekwe
verified

Impressed with the fast shipping! My order arrived within 24 hours!

Isaac Maraboli
verified

Kudos to the company for their exceptional customer service. They were responsive and ensured a smooth order process from start to finish.

Jefferson Silva
verified

A lifesaver! Managed to find the obsoleted part I was searching for. Seamless order fulfillment and excellent communication.

Daniel Tilley
verified

I am pleased with how quickly my order was processed and shipped. The product arrived in perfect condition. Highly satisfied!

Colin Miller
verified

A big shoutout to the team for the seamless order process. I spoke to Sophia and received regular updates, and my package was delivered promptly. Very impressed!

Christopher Ibekwe
verified

I was hesitant about buying a refurbished unit, but I'm glad I did. The price was reasonable, and the unit came with a warranty as well!

Richard Hailstone
verified

Impressive international shipping! My order arrived safely and ahead of schedule. Great job!

Rebecca Klenke
verified

My order was dispatched swiftly, and I received it in record time. Very happy customer!

Matt Bryson
verified

Five stars for customer satisfaction! Tim is my account manager and he really exceeded my expectations with hassle-free ordering. Will definitely be a repeat customer.

Stephen Schroete
verified

I wanted a cost-effective option without compromising quality, and ordering a refurbished unit was the appropriate choice. The best price, coupled with a warranty, made it a win-win situation.

Douglas DeCeglia
verified

Exceptional service for international orders! They quoted landed cost and took care of everything. I received timely updates and delivered my package efficiently. Very satisfied!

Kerry Biller

Worldwide Shipping

Best Prices Guaranteed

Easy Warranty Claims & Returns

Secure Payment

Great

GotoDirect

Based on 97 reviews

GotoDirect