Free Ground Shipping

90 Days Return Policy

0
Need Support? Contact
IN STOCK
19% Off

DGS-706 - D-Link 1.25Gbps 1000Base-XD Single-mode Fiber 50km 1310nm Duplex SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module

:Part No
DGS-706
:Manufacturer
D-Link
:Category
Transceivers
:SKU
GTD66DLGO95818
:Availability
IN STOCK
:Condition
Refurbished
$215.45
$173.48
You Save: $41.97 (19% Special Discount)

Free ground shipping within US up to 15lbs

payment:

WORLDWIDE SHIPPING
BEST PRICES GUARANTEED
EASY CLAIMS & RETURNS
SECURE PAYMENT
TRACK YOUR ORDER
Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps
Interface Type: GBIC
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-XD
Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm
Max Transfer Distance: 50 km
Duplex: Full-duplex
Connector Type: SC
Fiber Mode Supported: S

General Specification

:Part No
DGS-706
:Manufacturer
D-Link
:Category
Transceivers
:SKU
GTD66DLGO95818
:Availability
IN STOCK
:Condition
Refurbished
33%
Based On 95 Reviews

5 Stars

4 Stars

3 Stars

2 Stars

1 Stars

4.3
verified

A big shoutout to the team for the seamless order process. I spoke to Sophia and received regular updates, and my package was delivered promptly. Very impressed!

Christopher Ibekwe
4.3
verified

A big shoutout to the team for the seamless order process. I spoke to Sophia and received regular updates, and my package was delivered promptly. Very impressed!

Christopher Ibekwe
4.3
verified

A big shoutout to the team for the seamless order process. I spoke to Sophia and received regular updates, and my package was delivered promptly. Very impressed!

Christopher Ibekwe
4.3
verified

A big shoutout to the team for the seamless order process. I spoke to Sophia and received regular updates, and my package was delivered promptly. Very impressed!

Christopher Ibekwe

Related Products

best price
Dell SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX, 10GBASE-SR Plug-in Module
$52.06 $41.91
best price
Finisar 2.67Gb/s OC-48 SR/STM I-16 SONET Single-mode Fiber 2km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$52.06 $41.91
best price
Agilent 2Gbps Multi-mode Fiber SFP Transceiver Module
$65.06 $52.39
best price
IBM 8GB FC SFP Shortwave Transceiver
$194.99 $156.98
best price
Finisar 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module
$56.39 $45.40
best price
Finisar 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver 1 X 10GBASE-SR
$64.77 $56.97
best price
IBM 1Gb/s SFP GBIC Optical Transceiver
$65.06 $52.39