Free Ground Shipping

90 Days Return Policy

0
Need Support? Contact
IN STOCK
19% Off

J9143B-40-ACC - Accortec 1Gbps 1000Base-BX-U Single-mode Fiber 40km 1310nmTx/1490nmRx LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

:Part No
J9143B-40-ACC
:Manufacturer
Accortec
:Category
Transceivers
:SKU
GTD66ACGO122822
:Availability
IN STOCK
:Condition
Refurbished
$329.68
$265.45
You Save: $64.23 (19% Special Discount)

Free ground shipping within US up to 15lbs

payment:

WORLDWIDE SHIPPING
BEST PRICES GUARANTEED
EASY CLAIMS & RETURNS
SECURE PAYMENT
TRACK YOUR ORDER
Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
Max Transfer Distance: 40 km
Wavelength: 1310 nm (Tx) / 1490 nm (Rx)
Fiber Type: Single-mode
Connector Type: LC
Form Factor: SFP
Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C (32°F to 158°F)
Max Operating Humidity

General Specification

:Part No
J9143B-40-ACC
:Manufacturer
Accortec
:Category
Transceivers
:SKU
GTD66ACGO122822
:Availability
IN STOCK
:Condition
Refurbished
33%
Based On 95 Reviews

5 Stars

4 Stars

3 Stars

2 Stars

1 Stars

4.3
verified

A big shoutout to the team for the seamless order process. I spoke to Sophia and received regular updates, and my package was delivered promptly. Very impressed!

Christopher Ibekwe
4.3
verified

A big shoutout to the team for the seamless order process. I spoke to Sophia and received regular updates, and my package was delivered promptly. Very impressed!

Christopher Ibekwe
4.3
verified

A big shoutout to the team for the seamless order process. I spoke to Sophia and received regular updates, and my package was delivered promptly. Very impressed!

Christopher Ibekwe
4.3
verified

A big shoutout to the team for the seamless order process. I spoke to Sophia and received regular updates, and my package was delivered promptly. Very impressed!

Christopher Ibekwe

Related Products

best price
Dell SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX, 10GBASE-SR Plug-in Module
$52.06 $41.91
best price
Dell QSFP+ Transceiver Module 40GBASE-ESR Upto 1310 FT
$69.41 $55.89
best price
Intel 1G/10G Dual Rate SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Module
$64.77 $56.97
best price
Finisar 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver 1 X 10GBASE-SR
$64.77 $56.97
best price
HP 10GB Shortwave Fibre Channel XPAK 1 Pack Transceiver
$100.68 $81.07
best price
HP 850NM Short Range 10GB Ethernet Module
$96.36 $77.59
best price
Cisco 10Gb/s 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$60.74 $48.90