Free Ground Shipping

90 Days Return Policy

0
Need Support? Contact
IN STOCK
19% Off

SFP1MBXUAO - Addonics 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver Module

:Part No
SFP1MBXUAO
:Manufacturer
Addonics
:Category
Transceivers
:SKU
GTD66ADGO71104
:Availability
IN STOCK
:Condition
Refurbished
$157.62
$126.91
You Save: $30.71 (19% Special Discount)

Free ground shipping within US up to 15lbs

payment:

WORLDWIDE SHIPPING
BEST PRICES GUARANTEED
EASY CLAIMS & RETURNS
SECURE PAYMENT
TRACK YOUR ORDER
Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbps
Connector Type: LC Simplex
Wavelength: TX 1310nm / RX 1550nm
Fiber Type: Single-Mode
Max Transfer Distance: 20km
Operating Temperature: 0°C to 70°C
Storage Temperature: -40°C to 85°C
Voltage: 3.3V
Power C

General Specification

:Part No
SFP1MBXUAO
:Manufacturer
Addonics
:Category
Transceivers
:SKU
GTD66ADGO71104
:Availability
IN STOCK
:Condition
Refurbished
33%
Based On 95 Reviews

5 Stars

4 Stars

3 Stars

2 Stars

1 Stars

4.3
verified

A big shoutout to the team for the seamless order process. I spoke to Sophia and received regular updates, and my package was delivered promptly. Very impressed!

Christopher Ibekwe
4.3
verified

A big shoutout to the team for the seamless order process. I spoke to Sophia and received regular updates, and my package was delivered promptly. Very impressed!

Christopher Ibekwe
4.3
verified

A big shoutout to the team for the seamless order process. I spoke to Sophia and received regular updates, and my package was delivered promptly. Very impressed!

Christopher Ibekwe
4.3
verified

A big shoutout to the team for the seamless order process. I spoke to Sophia and received regular updates, and my package was delivered promptly. Very impressed!

Christopher Ibekwe

Related Products

best price
IBM Long Wave Fibre Channel GBIC Transceiver Module
$65.06 $52.39
best price
IBM 8GB FC SFP Shortwave Transceiver
$194.99 $156.98
best price
Intel 1G/10G Dual Rate SFP Fibre Optical Transceiver Module
$64.77 $56.97
best price
HP 1Gb/s 10Base-T Connector SFP Transceiver Module
$52.06 $41.91
best price
Cisco 10Gb/s 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module
$60.74 $48.90
best price
HP ProCurve X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
$60.74 $48.90